CLASAMENT A2 FEMININ EST – FAZA I

CLASAMENT A2 FEMININ EST – FAZA I

LocEchipaPctMJCPSCSPRap SPCPPRap P3-0/3-13-22-31-3/0-3
1FC Arges42141404244210686801.57114000
2CSU Hygienum Galati36141223775.26810657321.45512002
3CSM Bucuresti22147727231.174106710391.0276125
4CSM Focsani20147721250.84090210080.8956107
5ACS Sport Plus Braila16145921310.677101511420.8893236
6ACS Academia De Volei Constanta141441018340.529105011650.9013137
7CTF Mihai I Bucuresti13145917310.54898210590.9273209
8ASC Bravol Brasov5142128390.20580711310.71411012