Cadeti Feminin Sezon 2022-2023

FAZA II

ELITA

SERIA A
1.CSS BACAU
2.ACS HV JUNIOR IASI
3.CS CHITILA
4.CS NAVODARI
5.CSM BUCURESTI
6.CSS 5 B BUCURESTI

SERIA B
1.ASC JUVENIL NT BRASOV
2.CSS GALATI
3.CSM CSS 1 CONSTANTA
4.LPS BRAILA
5.CS DINAMO BUCURESTI
6.CSS 2 CAN&POWER BUCURESTI

SERIA C
1.CSS TARGOVISTE
2.CS DACIA MIOVENI 2012
3.CSS LUGOJ
4.ACS CHAMPIONS 2016 SIBIU
5.LPS CLUJ NAPOCA
6.CSS 2 BAIA MARE

SERIA D
1.CNNT CRAIOVA
2.ASC BRAVOL A BRASOV
3.CSS BEGA TIMISOARA
4.CSV CRAIOVA
5.CSS AVRAM IANCU STEI
6.CSS BLAJ

PERSPECTIVA

SERIA A
1.-
2.LPS PIATRA NEAMT
3.CSO VOLUNTARI 2005
4.-
5.CS LUMINA WOLVES SPORT BUCURESTI
6.ACS EX-4 VOLEI BUCURESTI

SERIA B
1.CSM RAMNICU SARAT
2.-
3.CS AXIOPOLIS CERNAVODA
4.-
5.CSS 5 A BUCURESTI
6.CTF MIHAI I BUCURESTI

SERIA C
1.-
2.LPS VIITORUL PITESTI
3.CSS SIBIU
4.CSS TARGU JIU
5.CS SUPER VOLEI ORADEA 2017
6.CS SPERANTA JUCU

SERIA D
1.CS KIDS TAMPA BRASOV 2015
2.ASC BRAVOL B BRASOV
3.ACS ATOMIC BLAJ
4.CS WESTAR ARAD
5.-
6.-

FAZA I

SERIA A
1.CSS BACAU
2.ASC JUVENIL N.T. BRASOV
3.ACS H.V. JUNIOR IASI
4.CSM RAMNICU SARAT
5.LPS PIATRA NEAMT
6.CS SPORT LAND BACAU
7.CSS GALATI

SERIA B
1.LPS BRAILA
2.CS NAVODARI
3.CSM CSS 1 CONSTANTA
4.CS AXIOPOLIS CERNAVODA
5.CS CHITILA
6.CSO VOLUNTARI 2005

SERIA C
1.ACS EX-4 VOLEI BUCURESTI
2.CSM BUCURESTI
3.CS DINAMO BUCURESTI
4.CSS 2 CAN & POWER BUCURESTI
5.CSS 5 A BUCURESTI
6.CTF MIHAI I BUCURESTI
7.CSS 5 B BUCURESTI
8.CS LUMINA WOLVES SPORT BUC.

SERIA D
1.LPS VIITORUL PITESTI
2.CSS TARGOVISTE
3.CNNT CRAIOVA
4.CNMV PLOIESTI
5.ASC BRAVOL A BRASOV
6.CS KIDS TAMPA 2015 BRASOV
7.ACS BRAVOL B BRASOV
8.CS DACIA MIOVENI 2012

SERIA E
1.CSS BEGA TIMISOARA
2.CSS LUGOJ
3.ACS CHAMPIONS 2016 SIBIU
4.ACS ATOMIC BLAJ
5.CS WESTAR ARAD
6.CSS TG. JIU
7.CSS SIBIU
8.CSV CRAIOVA

SERIA F
1.CSS SIGHETU MARMATIEI
2.CSS 2 BAIA MARE
3.CSS BLAJ
4.CS SPERANTA JUCU
5.CSS A. IANCU STEI
6.CS SUPER VOLEI ORADEA 2017
7.LPS CLUJ NAPOCA

Cadeti Feminin Sezon 2021-2022

                                                                                          TURNEU FINAL, Timisoara 1-5.05.2022

                                                                                                 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
                                                                                                 CSS Targoviste
                                                                                                 CSS Turda
                                                                                                 CSM Bucuresti
                                                                                                 CSS Bega Timisoara
                                                                                                 ACS Silvania Sport

SEMIFINALA 25-27.03.2022 SERIA K

CS Medgidia
CSS Bacau
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ASC Juvenil NT Brasov

SEMIFINALA 25-27.03.2022 SERIA L

CSS Targoviste
CTF Mihai I Bucuresti
CSS Botosani
ASC Sport Plus Braila

SEMIFINALA 25-27.03.2022 SERIA M

ACS Bravol Brasov
CSS Galati
CSS Turda
CSS 2 Bucuresti

SEMIFINALA 25-27.03.2022 SERIA N

CSS Sibiu
CSM Bucuresti
CSS 2 Baia Mare
ACS HV Junior Iasi

SEMIFINALA 25-27.03.2022 SERIA O

CSS Bega Timisoara
ACS Viitorul Bors
CNNT Craiova
CSS Targu Mures

SEMIFINALA 25-27.03.2022 SERIA P

LPS Bihorul Oradea
CSS Sighetu Marmatiei
CSS Lugoj
ACS Silvania Sport

SERIA A
1.ACS H.V. JUNIOR IASI
2.CSS BACAU
3. CSS UNIREA IASI
4. CSS BOTOSANI
5. CSS TOPLITA
6.

SERIA B
1.CS MEDGIDIA
2.CSS 1 CONSTANTA
3.CS NAVODARI
4.ACS SPORT PLUS BRAILA
5.CSS GALATI
6.CS AXIOPOLIS C-VODA

SERIA C
1.CSM BUCURESTI
2.ACS EX-4 VOLEI BUCURESTI
3.CSO VOLUNTARI 2005
4. CSS TARGOVISTE
5. CNNT CRAIOVA
6. CSS 5 BUCUREȘTI

SERIA D
1. CS DINAMO BUCURESTI
2. CS LUMINA WOLVES SPORT BUC.
3. CSM PLOIESTI
4. CTF MIHAI I BUCURESTI
5. CSS 2 BUCURESTI
6.

SERIA E
1.CSS SIBIU
2.ACS BRAVOL 1 BRASOV
3.ACS BRAVOL 2 BRASOV
4.CS DACIA MIOVENI 2012
5.ASC JUVENIL N.T. BRASOV
6.LPS VIITORUL PITESTI

SERIA F
1. CSS BEGA TIMISOARA
2. LPS CETATE DEVA
3. CSS LUGOJ
4. CSS CARANSEBES
5. CS WESTAR ARAD
6. CSM TIMISOARA

SERIA G
1. CSS BLAJ
2. ACS ATOMIC BLAJ
3. CS OCNA MURES
4. CSS TG. MURES
5. CSS TURDA
6. CSS TG. JIU

SERIA H
1.LPS CLUJ-NAPOCA
2.LPS BIHORUL ORADEA
3. CSS A. IANCU STEI
4. ACS VIITORUL BORS
5. CS VICTORIA NADLAC
6.

SERIA J
1. CSS SIGHETU MARMATIEI
2. CSS 2 BAIA MARE
3. CSM POWER VOLLEY BAIA MARE
4. ACS SILVANIA SPORT
5. CS GLORIA 2018 BISTRITS
6.