Sperante Masculin Sezon 2022-2023

Seria A
1 CSS BACAU
2 LPS PIATRA NEAMT
3 CSS NICU GANE FALTICENI A
4 LPS CSS SUCEAVA
5 CSS NICU GANE FALTICENI B

Seria B
1 CSS DREAM TEAM TULCEA
2 CSS BUZAU
3 CSS 1 CONSTANTA
4 CTF MIHAI I BUCURESTI
5 CSS CS ARCADA GALATI

Seria C
1 ACS LUMINA WOLVES SPORT BUCURESTI
2 ACS SCOALA 39 BUCURESTI
3 CSS2 BUCURESTI
4 CSM BUCURESTI B
5 CSM BUCURESTI A

Seria D
1 CSS BEGA TIMISOARA
2 CSS ZALAU
3 LPS BIHORUL ORADEA

Seria E
1 CSS LAPI DEJ
2 CS OCNA MURES
3 CSS BLAJ
4 CNNT CRAIOVA

Seria F
1 CSS 2 BAIA MARE
2 LPS BISTRITA
3 ACS ACADEMIA DE VOLEI LAZAR MARIUS ZALAU
4 CSS VIITORUL CLUJ NAPOCA

SPERANTE Masculin Sezon 2021-2022

TURNEU FINAL, Zalau 11-15.05.2022

Clasament final:

  1. CSM BUCURESTI A
  2. CTF MIHAI I BUCURESTI
  3. AV LAZAR MARIUS ZALAU
  4. CSS ZALAU
  5. CSS A. IANCU STEI
  6. LPS SUCEAVA
  7. CSS CARANSEBES
  8. CSS-CS ARCADA GALATI

grupa i

CTF Mihai I Bucuresti
Academia de Volei Lazar Marius Zalau
LPS Suceava
CSS Caransebes

grupa iI

CSM Bucuresti
CSS Avram Iancu Stei
CSS-CS Arcada Galati
CSS Zalau

LOCURILE I-IV

S1: Locul 1, Grupa I vs Locul 2, Grupa II

S2: Locul 1, Grupa II vs Locul 2, Grupa I

F1: Castigatoare S1 vs Castigatoare S2

F2: Invinsa S1 vs Invinsa S2

LOCURILE V-VIII

S3: Locul 3, Grupa I vs Locul 4, Grupa II

S4: Locul 3, Grupa II vs Locul 4, Grupa I

F3: Castigatoare S3 vs Castigatoare S4

F4: Invinsa S3 vs Invinsa S4

SEMIFINALA II 9-10.04.2022 SERIA L  

LPS Suceava
CSS-CS Arcada Galati
CSS Tulcea
LPS Piatra Neamt

SEMIFINALA II 9-10.04.2022 SERIA M  

CSS Zalau
CSS Caransebes
CS Ocna Mures
CSS Blaj

SEMIFINALA I 19-20.03.2022 SERIA G  

LPS Suceava
CTF Mihai I Bucuresti
CSS Ramnicu Sarat
LPS Piatra Neamt

SEMIFINALA I 19-20.03.2022 SERIA H 

CSM Bucuresti A
CSS-CS Arcada Galati
CSM Bucuresti B
CSS Tulcea

SEMIFINALA I 19-20.03.2022 SERIA J  

Academia de Volei Lazar Marius Zalau
CSS Caransebes
CSS Nicu Gane Falticeni
CS Ocna Mures

SEMIFINALA I 19-20.03.2022 SERIA K 

CSS Avram Iancu Stei
CSS Zalau
CSS Blaj
CSS 2 Baia Mare

Seria A 
1 CSS Botosani 
2 LPS Suceava 
3 CSS N. Gane Falticeni 
4 LPS P. Neamt 

Seria B 
1 CSM Bucuresti A 
2 CSM Bucuresti B 
3 CSS Buzau 
4 CSS Rm. Sarat 

Seria C
1 CTF Mihai I Bucuresti
2 CSM Ploiesti
3 CSS Tulcea
4 CSS-CS Arcada Galati

Seria D 
1 CSS Blaj 
2 CS Ocna Mures 
3 LPS Bistrita 
4 CSS A. Iancu Stei 
5 CSS Caransebes

Seria F
1 CSS Zalau
2 AV laza Marius Zalau
3 CSS 2 Baia Mare
4 CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca