SERIA A
1.LPS CSS SUCEAVA
2.CNMV PLOIESTI
3.CTF MIHAI I BUCURESTI
4.CNNT CRAIOVA
5.CSS ZALAU
6.CSS A. IANCU STEI
SERIA B
1.LPS PIATRA NEAMT
2.CSS BLAJ
3.CSM BUCURESTI A
4.CSM BUCURESTI B
5.CSS 2 BAIA MARE
6.CSS VIITORUL CLUJ NAPOCA
SERIA A
1.CSS-CS ARCADA GALATI
2.CSS AL. VLAHUTA RM. SARAT
3.CSM CONSTANTA
4.CS RAPID BUCURESTI
5.CSS CARANSEBES
6.-
SERIA B
1.CSS N. GANE FALTICENI
2.CSS BUZAU
3.ACS LUMINA WOLVES BUCURESTI
4.ACS EX-4 VOLEI BUCURESTI
5.LPS BISTRITA
6.-
SERIA A
1.CSS BUZAU
2.LPS CSS SUCEAVA
3.CSS BLAJ
4.CSS-CS ARCADA GALATI
5.CNMV PLOIESTI
6.CSS N. GANE FALTICENI
7.CSS AL. VLAHUTA RM. SARAT
8.LPS PIATRA NEAMT
SERIA B
1.ACS EX-4 VOLEI BUCURESTI
2.CTF MIHAI I BUCURESTI
3.CNNT CRAIOVA
4.CSM BUCURESTI A
5.CS RAPID BUCURESTI
6.CSM CONSTANTA
7.CSM BUCURESTI B
8.ACS LUMINA WOLVES BUCURESTI
SERIA C
1.CSS VIITORUL CLUJ
2.CSS CARANSEBES
3.CSS 2 BAIA MARE
4.-
5.CSS ZALAU
6.CSS A. IANCU STEI
7.LPS BISTRITA
8.-
SERIA A
1.CSS TOPLITA
2.CNMV PLOIESTI
3.CTF MIHAI I BUCURESTI
4.CSS TULCEA
5.CSS ZALAU
6.CSS VIITORUL CLUJ
SERIA B
1.LPS CSS SUCEAVA
2.CSS BOTOSANI
3.CSM BUCURESTI A
4.CSM BUCURESTI B
5.CSS AVRAM IANCU STEI
6.ACAD. DE VOLEI L.M. ZALAU
SERIA A
1.LPS PIATRA NEAMT
2.CSS BUZAU
3.CNNT CRAIOVA
4.CSS LPS BRASOV
5.CSS BLAJ
6.LPS BISTRITA
SERIA B
1.CSS AL. VLAHUTA RM. SARAT
2.-
3.CSS-CS ARCADA GALATI
4.ACS EX-4 VOLEI BUCURESTI
5.CSS 2 BAIA MARE
6.-
SERIA A
1.CSS TOPLITA
2.CSS BUZAU
3.CNMV PLOIESTI
4.CSS AL. VLAHUTA RAMNICU SARAT
5.CSS BOTOSANI
6.LPS PIATRA NEAMT
7.LPS CSS SUCEAVA
SERIA B
1.ACS EX-4 VOLEI BUCURESTI
2.CTF MIHAI I BUCURESTI
3.CNNT CRAIOVA
4.CSS-CS ARCADA GALATI
5.CSS TULCEA
6.CSM BUCURESTI A
7.CSS LPS BRASOV
8.CSM BUCURESTI B
SERIA C
1.CSS VIITORUL CLUJ
2.CSS BLAJ
3.LPS BISTRITA
4.CSS 2 BAIA MARE
5.ACAD. VOLEI L. MARIUS
6.CSS ZALAU
7.CSS AVRAM IANCU STEI
TURNEU FINAL, Dej 1-5.05.2022
CS LAPI Dej
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CTF Mihai I Bucuresti
CSS Toplita
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Bacau
SEMIFINALA 1-3.04.2022 SERIA F
CSS Bacau
CSS Tulcea
CSM Bucuresti
CS Provolei Arad
SEMIFINALA 1-3.04.2022 SERIA G
CSS Toplita
CTF Mihai I Bucuresti
CSS-CS Arcada Galati
CSS Blaj
SEMIFINALA 25-27.03.2022 SERIA H
CS Viitorul Cluj
CSS LAPI Dej
CSS Avram Iancu Stei
CSS 2 Baia Mare
SERIA A
1. CSS BACAU
2. CSS BOTOSANI
3. CSS TOPLITA
4. LPS BISTRITA
5. CSS 2 BAIA MARE
6.
SERIA B
1. CSS TULCEA
2. CSS-CS ARCADA GALATI
3. CSS 1 CONSTANTA
4. CSS D. GOLESCU CPL-M
5. CSS BUZAU
6.
SERIA C
1. CTF MIHAI I BUCURESTI
2.ACS EX-4 VOLEI BUCURESTI
3. CSS 2 BUCURESTI
4. CSM BUCURESTI
5.
6. CNMV PLOIESTI
SERIA D
1.CSS BLAJ
2. CS OCNA MURES
3. CS PRO VOLEI ARAD
4. CSS CARANSEBES
5. CSS VIITORUL CLUJ
6.
SERIA E
1.CSS LAPI DEJ
2.CSS ZALAU
3. LPS BIHORUL ORADEA
4. ACS PROVOLEI ORADEA
5. CSS A. IANCU STEI
6.